• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 25-mei.regulier09:00Walcheren JO12-2 - Zeelandia Middelb. JO12-3mVeld 2A
    za 25-mei.regulier10:00Walcheren JO10-2 - GPC Vlissingen JO10-3Veld 3B
    za 25-mei.regulier10:15Walcheren JO8-1 - Patrijzen JO8-1Veld 1A
    za 25-mei.regulier10:15Walcheren JO9-2 - Kloetinge JO9-2Veld 3A
    za 25-mei.regulier10:15Walcheren JO8-2 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-3Veld 1A
    za 25-mei.regulier10:15Walcheren JO7-1 - VC Vlissingen JO7-1Veld 2B
    za 25-mei.regulier11:15Walcheren JO13-1 - FC Axel JO13-1Veld 2
    za 25-mei.regulier11:15Walcheren JO15-4 - RCS JO15-3Veld 4
    za 25-mei.regulier11:15Walcheren JO13-2 - ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-1Veld 1
    za 25-mei.regulier11:15Walcheren JO15-2 - Jong Ambon JO15-1Veld 3
    za 25-mei.regulier12:45Walcheren 4 - VCK 3Veld 4
    za 25-mei.regulier12:45Walcheren JO17-3 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO17-2Veld 2
    za 25-mei.regulier14:30Walcheren 1 - De Noormannen 1Veld 1
    za 25-mei.regulier14:30Walcheren 3 - Duiveland 2Veld 3
    za 25-mei.Co14:30Walcheren/Dauwendaele VR2 - Zaamslag VR1Veld 2
    za 01-jun.regulier11:15Walcheren JO13-3 - RCS JO13-4veld 3
  • Senioren - programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    25-05-2019regulier12:45Walcheren 4 - VCK 3Veld 4
    25-05-2019regulier14:30Walcheren 1 - De Noormannen 1Veld 1
    25-05-2019regulier14:30Walcheren 3 - Duiveland 2Veld 3
    25-05-2019Co14:30Walcheren/Dauwendaele VR2 - Zaamslag VR1Veld 2
  • Junioren - programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 25-mei.regulier11:15Walcheren JO15-4 - RCS JO15-3Veld 4
    za 25-mei.regulier11:15Walcheren JO15-2 - Jong Ambon JO15-1Veld 3
    za 25-mei.regulier12:45Walcheren JO17-3 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO17-2Veld 2
  • Pupillen - programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 25-mei.regulier09:00Walcheren JO12-2 - Zeelandia Middelb. JO12-3mVeld 2A
    za 25-mei.regulier10:00Walcheren JO10-2 - GPC Vlissingen JO10-3Veld 3B
    za 25-mei.regulier10:15Walcheren JO9-2 - Kloetinge JO9-2Veld 3A
    za 25-mei.regulier10:15Walcheren JO8-2 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-3Veld 1A
    za 25-mei.regulier10:15Walcheren JO8-1 - Patrijzen JO8-1Veld 1A
    za 25-mei.regulier10:15Walcheren JO7-1 - VC Vlissingen JO7-1Veld 2B
    za 25-mei.regulier11:15Walcheren JO13-2 - ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-1Veld 1
    za 25-mei.regulier11:15Walcheren JO13-1 - FC Axel JO13-1Veld 2
    za 01-jun.regulier11:15Walcheren JO13-3 - RCS JO13-4veld 3