• Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    za 30-okt.regulier10:30DBGC JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-3OUDE-TONGE
    za 30-okt.regulier12:00ST Oostkapelle/Domburg 3 - Walcheren 3OOSTKAPELLE
    za 30-okt.regulier13:00ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO17-1 - Walcheren JO17-2GROEDE
    za 30-okt.regulier14:30FC Axel 1 - Sv Walcheren 1AXEL
    za 06-nov.regulier10:15De Noormannen JO17-1 - Walcheren JO17-3WESTKAPELLE
    za 06-nov.regulier11:00VVGZ JO17-1 - Walcheren JO17-1ZWIJNDRECHT
    za 06-nov.regulier11:00FC Dauwendaele JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-2MIDDELBURG
    za 06-nov.regulier11:15SSV'65 JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-1GOES
    za 06-nov.regulier12:00SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO19-1 - Walcheren JO19-2VEERE
    za 06-nov.regulier13:00GPC Vlissingen 6 - Walcheren 4VLISSINGEN
    za 06-nov.regulier13:00ZSC'62 2 - Walcheren 5SCHARENDIJKE
    za 06-nov.regulier14:30De Meeuwen 2 - Walcheren 2ZOUTELANDE
    za 06-nov.regulier15:00Apollo'69 4 - Walcheren 6'S-GRAVENPOLDER
    wo 10-nov.beker19:00RCS JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-1OOST-SOUBURG
    wo 10-nov.beker19:00ST Colijnsplaatse Boys/Wolfaartsdijk MO15-1 - Walcheren MO15-1COLIJNSPLAAT
    wo 10-nov.beker19:30SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO19-1 - Walcheren JO19-2VEERE
    za 13-nov.regulier10:00ST 's Heer Arendskerke/Patrijzen/SJO Lebo SVN VVB - Walcheren MO15-1'S-HEERENHOEK
    za 13-nov.regulier13:00Zeelandia Middelburg 3 - Walcheren 3MIDDELBURG
    za 13-nov.beker13:00HVV'24 2 - Walcheren 5HULST
    za 20-nov.regulier10:00ST Colijnsplaatse Boys/Wolfaartsdijk MO15-1 - Walcheren MO15-1WOLPHAARTSDIJK
    za 20-nov.regulier10:15ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-2OOSTKAPELLE
    za 20-nov.regulier11:30WIK'57 JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-3KERKWERVE
    za 20-nov.regulier13:00MZVC 4 - Walcheren 4MIDDELBURG
    za 20-nov.regulier14:30DBGC 1 - Sv Walcheren 1OUDE-TONGE
    za 20-nov.regulier14:30Virtus JO19-1 - Walcheren JO19-1ZEVENBERGEN
    za 20-nov.regulier14:30Serooskerke 6 - Walcheren 5SEROOSKERKE WALCHEREN
    za 20-nov.regulier14:30HVV'24 JO19-2 - Walcheren JO19-3HULST
    za 27-nov.regulier10:30VCK JO17-1 - Walcheren JO17-2KOUDEKERKE
    za 27-nov.regulier11:00Jong Ambon JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-1MIDDELBURG
    za 27-nov.regulier11:15ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO17-2 - Walcheren JO17-3KAPELLE

    Programma Thuis