• Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    za 25-mei.regulier08:30SSV'65 JO11-4 - Walcheren JO11-2GOES
    za 25-mei.regulier08:45GPC Vlissingen JO10-1 - Walcheren JO10-1VLISSINGEN
    za 25-mei.regulier09:00Bevelanders JO9-2 - Walcheren JO9-3KAMPERLAND
    za 25-mei.regulier09:00Patrijzen JO13-2G - Walcheren JO13-3'S-HEERENHOEK
    za 25-mei.regulier09:00VCK JO9-2 - Walcheren JO9-4KOUDEKERKE
    za 25-mei.regulier09:30SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-3 - Walcheren JO7-3SEROOSKERKE WALCHEREN
    za 25-mei.regulier10:00De Noormannen JO9-1 - Walcheren JO9-1WESTKAPELLE
    za 25-mei.regulier10:45Colijnsplaatse Boys JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-3COLIJNSPLAAT
    za 25-mei.regulier11:30Terneuzense Boys JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-1TERNEUZEN
    za 25-mei.regulier12:30SSV'65 2 - Walcheren 2GOES
    za 25-mei.regulier13:15Roosendaal JO17-1 - Walcheren JO17-1ROOSENDAAL
    za 25-mei.regulier14:30VCK 5 - Walcheren 5KOUDEKERKE
    za 01-jun.beker11:00BSC JO8-2 - Walcheren JO8-1SINT JANSTEEN
  • Senioren - programma uit

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    25-05-2019regulier12:30SSV'65 2 - Walcheren 2GOES
    25-05-2019regulier14:30VCK 5 - Walcheren 5KOUDEKERKE
  • Junioren - programma uit

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    za 25-mei.regulier10:45Colijnsplaatse Boys JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-3COLIJNSPLAAT
    za 25-mei.regulier11:30Terneuzense Boys JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-1TERNEUZEN
    za 25-mei.regulier13:15Roosendaal JO17-1 - Walcheren JO17-1ROOSENDAAL
  • Pupillen - programma uit

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    za 25-mei.regulier08:30SSV'65 JO11-4 - Walcheren JO11-2GOES
    za 25-mei.regulier08:45GPC Vlissingen JO10-1 - Walcheren JO10-1VLISSINGEN
    za 25-mei.regulier09:00Bevelanders JO9-2 - Walcheren JO9-3KAMPERLAND
    za 25-mei.regulier09:00Patrijzen JO13-2G - Walcheren JO13-3'S-HEERENHOEK
    za 25-mei.regulier09:00VCK JO9-2 - Walcheren JO9-4KOUDEKERKE
    za 25-mei.regulier09:30SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-3 - Walcheren JO7-3SEROOSKERKE WALCHEREN
    za 25-mei.regulier10:00De Noormannen JO9-1 - Walcheren JO9-1WESTKAPELLE
    za 01-jun.beker11:00BSC JO8-2 - Walcheren JO8-1SINT JANSTEEN