• Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    za 21-sep.regulier08:30Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-4 - Walcheren JO11-2MIDDELBURG
    za 21-sep.regulier09:00Bevelanders JO8-1G - Walcheren JO8-2KAMPERLAND
    za 21-sep.regulier09:00ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO7-2G - Walcheren JO7-1DOMBURG
    za 21-sep.regulier09:00De Meeuwen JO8-1 - Walcheren JO8-1ZOUTELANDE
    za 21-sep.regulier09:30ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO9-1G - Walcheren JO9-2BIERVLIET
    za 21-sep.regulier09:30SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO12-1 - Walcheren JO12-1VEERE
    za 21-sep.regulier09:45MOC'17 MO11-1 - Walcheren MO11-1BERGEN OP ZOOM
    za 21-sep.regulier10:00ST Hontenisse/SDO ’63 JO13-2 - Walcheren JO13-3KLOOSTERZANDE
    za 21-sep.regulier10:15ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO10-1 - Walcheren JO10-2DOMBURG
    za 21-sep.beker10:30Nieuwland JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-4NIEUW EN SINT JOOSLAND
    za 21-sep.regulier11:00SJO HPC'16 JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-2HOEK
    za 21-sep.regulier11:15ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-1 - Walcheren JO15-1OOSTBURG
    za 21-sep.regulier12:45Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-2 - Walcheren JO17-3HEINKENSZAND
    za 21-sep.regulier14:30's Heer Arendskerke 1 - Walcheren 1'S-HEER ARENDSKERKE
    za 21-sep.regulier14:30Veere 2 - Walcheren 3VEERE
    di 24-sep.beker19:30ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO19-1 - Walcheren JO19-1DOMBURG
    za 28-sep.regulier08:45SSV'65 JO9-1 - Walcheren JO9-1GOES
    za 28-sep.regulier09:00Luctor Heinkenszand JO9-3G - Walcheren JO9-3HEINKENSZAND
    za 28-sep.regulier09:30Goes JO11-1 - Walcheren JO11-1GOES
    za 28-sep.regulier10:00FC Axel JO13-1 - Walcheren JO13-1AXEL
    za 28-sep.regulier10:00Patrijzen JO10-1 - Walcheren JO10-3'S-HEERENHOEK
    za 28-sep.regulier10:30SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO13-1G - Walcheren JO13-2SEROOSKERKE WALCHEREN
    za 28-sep.regulier10:30RCS JO10-2 - Walcheren JO10-1OOST-SOUBURG
    za 28-sep.regulier11:45SJO FC De Westhoek JO17-1 - Walcheren JO17-2BURGH-HAAMSTEDE
    za 28-sep.regulier13:00MOC'17 G1 - Walcheren G1BERGEN OP ZOOM
    za 28-sep.regulier13:00ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO17-2 - Walcheren JO17-4HULST
    za 28-sep.regulier13:00MZVC 2 - Walcheren 4MIDDELBURG
    za 28-sep.regulier14:30Bruse Boys 2 - Walcheren 2BRUINISSE
    za 28-sep.regulier14:30Arnemuiden 4 - Walcheren 5ARNEMUIDEN
    za 28-sep.regulier14:45Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-5 - Walcheren JO15-4MIDDELBURG

    Programma Thuis