• Walcheren JO17-3 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    Kam, Matthijs deTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Dalen, Wesley vanTeamspeler
    Dooms, JoshTeamspeler
    Houte, Sjoerd vanTeamspeler
    Hunnik, Bart vanTeamspeler
    Maas, Luka van derTeamspeler
    Munter, Mitchel deTeamspeler
    Wingerden, Brian vanTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 sep. 10:30ST vv Colijnsplaatse Boys/vv Wolfaartsdijk JO17-1 - Walcheren JO17-3Sportpark Wolfaartsdijk
    3 okt. 14:30Walcheren JO17-3 - ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO17-2Sportpark Bonedijke
    10 okt. 11:15ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO17-3 - Walcheren JO17-3Sportpark Het Groene Woud
    17 okt. 14:30Walcheren JO17-3 - ST Cadzand/Groede JO17-1GSportpark Bonedijke
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 sep.Sv Walcheren 1 - Zaamslag 15 - 1
    12 sep.Walcheren JO17-3 - RCS JO17-26 - 1
    19 sep.Walcheren JO15-3 - FC Axel JO15-27 - 1
  • Poulestanden Walcheren JO17-3 (B3400 Onder 17 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST Smerdiek / SC Stavenisse JO17-13210171167
    2ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO17-232109547
    3Walcheren JO17-331021016-63
    4RCS JO17-23003115-140

    Poulestanden Walcheren JO17-3 (0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST vv Colijnsplaatse Boys/vv Wolfaartsdijk JO17-11100191183
    2ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO17-21100130133
    3Kruiningen JO17-111005143
    4Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-211007613
    5Steen JO17-210103301
    6Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-310103301
    7ST Cadzand/Groede JO17-1G00000000
    8Walcheren JO17-300000000
    9Nieuwland JO17-2G100167-10
    10Kloetinge JO17-4100115-40
    11ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO17-31001013-130
    12Terneuzen JO17-31001119-180